Results – Pathfinder
PathFinder PathFinder Register Now PathFinder PathFinder +91 9147140760
Pathfinder

    • Boards
    • Competitive Exams
    • Foundation
    • CBSE – X
    • CBSE – XII
    • H.S
    • ICSE
    • ISC
    • Madhyamik
    SANIA GHOSH SANIA GHOSH CBSE X 99.8 2021
    MONOSWITA ROY MONOSWITA ROY CBSE X 99.6 2021
    DEVANSHU BHATANAGAR DEVANSHU BHATANAGAR CBSE X 99.4 2021
    AGNIRUP CHAKRABORTY AGNIRUP CHAKRABORTY CBSE X 99 2021
    Swastik Pal Swastik Pal CBSE X 99 2021
    Diptanil Guha Diptanil Guha CBSE X 98.8 2021
    Jahnvi Shaw Jahnvi Shaw CBSE X 98.2% 2020
    Arka Baidya Arka Baidya CBSE X 98.2% 2020
    Asmita Mitra Asmita Mitra CBSE X 98.2% 2020
    Ujan Banerjee Ujan Banerjee CBSE X 98.4% 2020
    Arundhati Banerjee Arundhati Banerjee CBSE X 98.5% 2020
    Agnish Saha Agnish Saha CBSE X 98.6% 2020
    Akshita Basu Akshita Basu CBSE X 98.6% 2020
    Aneesh Banerjee Aneesh Banerjee CBSE X 98.8% 2020
    Arya Bhattacharya Arya Bhattacharya 98.8% 2020
    Ritoprabha Bhattacharya Ritoprabha Bhattacharya CBSE X 99% 2020
    Srinjani Sen Roy Srinjani Sen Roy CBSE X 99% 2020
    Souhardya Baidya Souhardya Baidya CBSE X 98.4% 2019
    Gunja Mukherjee Gunja Mukherjee CBSE X 98.4% 2019
    Arya Sen Arya Sen CBSE X 98.4% 2019
    Parboni Basu Parboni Basu CBSE X 98.4% 2019
    Rohini Datta Rohini Datta CBSE X 98.4% 2019
    Archisman Mukherjee Archisman Mukherjee CBSE X 98.4% 2019
    Soumyasree Halder Soumyasree Halder CBSE X 98.6% 2019
    Rounak Roy Rounak Roy CBSE X 99% 2019
    Tarak Das Tarak Das CBSE X 98.8% 2019
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    AYSUH RAJ AYSUH RAJ CBSE XII 98.8% 2022
    SUBHRANIL PAUL SUBHRANIL PAUL CBSE XII 98.4% 2022
    ANTIK SUR ANTIK SUR CBSE XII 97.8 2022
    ASHISH RAJ ASHISH RAJ CBSE XII 96.6% 2022
    SWARNAVA RAY SWARNAVA RAY CBSE XII 96.6% 2022
    SHREASKAR SARDAR SHREASKAR SARDAR CBSE XII 96.4% 2022
    ARCHIRANGSHU DAKUA ARCHIRANGSHU DAKUA CBSE XII 96.4% 2022
    SHAMIK BHATTACHARYA SHAMIK BHATTACHARYA CBSE XII 96.2% 2022
    ANIKET KAYAL ANIKET KAYAL CBSE XII 96.2% 2022
    BAIBHAB CHAKRABORTY BAIBHAB CHAKRABORTY CBSE XII 96.2% 2022
    YUVRAJ KUMAR YUVRAJ KUMAR CBSE XII 96.2% 2022
    SHUBHABROTA PAL SHUBHABROTA PAL CBSE XII 96.2% 2022
    JAYANTA SAHA JAYANTA SAHA CBSE XII 96% 2022
    ANEESH BANERJEE ANEESH BANERJEE CBSE XII 95.8% 2022
    AAKRITI BHIBHUTI AAKRITI BHIBHUTI CBSE XII 95.4% 2022
    ANUSUA SINHA ANUSUA SINHA CBSE XII 95.4 2022
    SAPTARSHI DATTA SAPTARSHI DATTA CBSE XII 95.4 2022
    SATWIK BISWAS SATWIK BISWAS CBSE XII 95.4% 2022
    ARCHISMAN BANDYOPADHYAY ARCHISMAN BANDYOPADHYAY CBSE XII 99.8 2021
    YOJANA MALLIK YOJANA MALLIK CBSE XII 98.6 2021
    ANIRUDDHA ROY ANIRUDDHA ROY CBSE XII 98.4 2021
    TUHIN BHOWMICK TUHIN BHOWMICK CBSE XII 98.4 2021
    ANISH BANERJEE ANISH BANERJEE CBSE XII 98 2021
    AHANA BISWAS AHANA BISWAS CBSE XII 98 2021
    DYUTI MANIK DYUTI MANIK CBSE XII 98 2021
    Debosmita Biswas Debosmita Biswas CBSE XII 96% 2020
    Ritam Chakraborty Ritam Chakraborty CBSE XII 96.2% 2020
    Anindita Dasgupta Anindita Dasgupta CBSE XII 96.2% 2020
    Gourab Das Gourab Das CBSE XII 96.2% 2020
    Tushar Pal Tushar Pal CBSE XII 96.6% 2020
    Jayant Agarwal Jayant Agarwal CBSE XII 96.4% 2020
    Dev Sinha Dev Sinha CBSE XII 96.4% 2020
    Souradeep Das Souradeep Das CBSE XII 97.8% 2020
    Krishanu Sharma Krishanu Sharma CBSE XII 97.2% 2020
    Kushal Das Kushal Das CBSE XII 96.8% 2020
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    Sayandip Samanta Sayandip Samanta MARKS-497 99.40% H.S.-2022
    Avik Das Avik Das MARKS-496 99.20% H.S.-2022
    Rohin Sen Rohin Sen MARKS-496 99.20% H.S.-2022
    Soham Das Soham Das MARKS-496 99.20% H.S.-2022
    Ankaja Pal Ankaja Pal MARKS-493 98.60% H.S.-2022
    Prakritiparna De Prakritiparna De MARKS-493 98.60% H.S.-2022
    Md Bulbul Islam Md Bulbul Islam MARKS-493 98.60% H.S.-2022
    Snehasri Samanta Snehasri Samanta MARKS-493 98.60% H.S.-2022
    Shilpa Pal Shilpa Pal MARKS-493 98.60% H.S.-2022
    Ankit Bhar Ankit Bhar MARKS-492 98.40% H.S.-2022
    Archisman Manna Archisman Manna MARKS-492 98.40% H.S.-2022
    Richik Samanta Richik Samanta MARKS-492 98.40% H.S.-2022
    Sayantan Garai Sayantan Garai MARKS-492 98.40% H.S.-2022
    Srijita Sinha Srijita Sinha MARKS-492 98.40% H.S.-2022
    Subhajit Mandal Subhajit Mandal MARKS-492 98.40% H.S.-2022
    Sumana Sahu Sumana Sahu MARKS-492 98.40% H.S.-2022
    Ritesh Mandal Ritesh Mandal MARKS-492 98.40% H.S.-2022
    Kaji Samim Ahasan Kaji Samim Ahasan MARKS-492 98.40% H.S.-2022
    Anunoy Chal Anunoy Chal MARKS-491 98.20% H.S.-2022
    Monomoy Kabiraj Monomoy Kabiraj MARKS-491 98.20% H.S.-2022
    Priyabrata Bhattacharjee Priyabrata Bhattacharjee MARKS-491 98.20% H.S.-2022
    Bibek Kundu Bibek Kundu MARKS-490 98% H.S.-2022
    Chayan Halder Chayan Halder MARKS-490 98% H.S.-2022
    Indradeep Dhar Indradeep Dhar MARKS-490 98% H.S.-2022
    Satasmit Mahapatra Satasmit Mahapatra MARKS-490 98% H.S.-2022
    Sonadipa Pradhan Sonadipa Pradhan MARKS-490 98% H.S.-2022
    Aditya Saha Aditya Saha MARKS-489 97.8% H.S.-2022
    Asmi Chowdhury Asmi Chowdhury MARKS-489 97.8% H.S.-2022
    Nishat Rifa Khan Nishat Rifa Khan MARKS-489 97.8% H.S.-2022
    Roddur Mandal Roddur Mandal MARKS-489 97.8% H.S.-2022
    Rounak Mukhopadhyay Rounak Mukhopadhyay MARKS-489 97.8% H.S.-2022
    Soumyadeep Giri Soumyadeep Giri MARKS-489 97.8% H.S.-2022
    Trinay Das Trinay Das MARKS-489 97.8% H.S.-2022
    Rumana Sultana Rumana Sultana H.S. 1st 2021
    SABARNI CHATTERJEE SABARNI CHATTERJEE H.S. 2nd 2021
    SHAYAK MONDAL SHAYAK MONDAL H.S. 5th 2021
    KAUSTAV DEY KAUSTAV DEY H.S. 6th 2021
    Sayamantak Jana Sayamantak Jana H.S. 7th 2021
    Sriyanka Mondal Sriyanka Mondal H.S. 7th 2021
    JOATIRMOY BHATTACHARYYA JOATIRMOY BHATTACHARYYA H.S. 8th 2021
    RIMA CHOWDHURY RIMA CHOWDHURY H.S. 9th 2021
    Saptarshi Pal Saptarshi Pal Marks-495 99% H.S. - 2020
    Udaysankar Rath Udaysankar Rath Marks-495 99% H.S. - 2020
    Lopamudra Patra Lopamudra Patra Marks-495 99% H.S. - 2020
    Priyatosh Jana Priyatosh Jana Marks-495 99% H.S. - 2020
    Sourav Sinha Sourav Sinha Marks-495 99% H.S. - 2020
    Archisman Saha Archisman Saha Marks-495 99% H.S. - 2020
    Krishdhar Pandit Krishdhar Pandit Marks-496 99.20% H.S. - 2020
    Debanjan Jana Debanjan Jana Marks-496 99.20% H.S. - 2020
    SK Ayaan Hamim SK Ayaan Hamim Marks-496 99.20% H.S. - 2020
    Samapan Kar Samapan Kar Marks-496 99.20% H.S. - 2020
    Shirshendu Saha Shirshendu Saha Marks-497 99.40% H.S. - 2020
    Sharannya Ghosh Sharannya Ghosh Marks-497 99.40% H.S. - 2020
    Rup Sinhababu Rup Sinhababu Marks-497 99.40% H.S. - 2020
    Rahul Majumder Rahul Majumder Marks-497 99.40% H.S. - 2020
    Aneek Jana Aneek Jana Marks-498 99.60% H.S. - 2020
    Gourav Maity Gourav Maity Marks-498 99.6% H.S. - 2020
    Joy Mondal Joy Mondal Marks-498 99.60% H.S. - 2020
    Neelabjya Das Neelabjya Das Marks-498 99.60% H.S. - 2020
    Gourab Mondal Gourab Mondal Marks-499 99.80% H.S. - 2020
    Somlagna chatterjee Somlagna chatterjee H.S. 9th 2019
    Agnibha Das Agnibha Das H.S. 10th 2019
    Ayonil Nandi Ayonil Nandi H.S. 10th 2019
    Anupam Pal Anupam Pal H.S. 10th 2019
    Ananya Sinha Ananya Sinha H.S. 10th 2019
    Pritilata Rajbanshi Pritilata Rajbanshi H.S. 9th 2019
    Sreenwanti Saha Sreenwanti Saha H.S. 10th 2019
    Debjyoti Maji Debjyoti Maji H.S. 10th 2019
    Deep Prakash Bose Deep Prakash Bose H.S. 10th 2019
    Sunanda Mandal Sunanda Mandal H.S. 10th 2019
    Ritapriya Pradhan Ritapriya Pradhan H.S. 9th 2019
    Dhruba Nandi Dhruba Nandi H.S. 10th 2019
    Sagar Chanda Sagar Chanda H.S. 10th 2019
    Sujash Pal Sujash Pal H.S. 10th 2019
    Suryatapa Santra Suryatapa Santra H.S. 9th 2019
    Laxmipriya Pati Laxmipriya Pati H.S. 9th 2019
    Soumyadip Payra Soumyadip Payra H.S. 8th 2019
    Subhadip Nandi Subhadip Nandi H.S. 8th 2019
    Riddhiman Biswas Riddhiman Biswas H.S. 8th 2019
    Shubham Maiti Shubham Maiti H.S. 8th 2019
    Ratul Samanta Ratul Samanta H.S. 8th 2019
    Nilmoni Saha Nilmoni Saha H.S. 8th 2019
    Nabyendu Ghatak Nabyendu Ghatak H.S. 8th 2019
    Abhijit Gupta Abhijit Gupta H.S. 8th 2019
    Sayantan Mukherjee Sayantan Mukherjee H.S. 7th 2019
    Deborup Sinha Deborup Sinha H.S. 7th 2019
    Arpan Das Arpan Das H.S. 6th 2019
    Ardhendu Mouli Ghosh Ardhendu Mouli Ghosh H.S. 6th 2019
    Mojammel Haque Mojammel Haque H.S. 6th 2019
    Swapnamoy Ganguly Swapnamoy Ganguly H.S. 7th 2019
    Kiran Mandal Kiran Mandal H.S. 6th 2019
    Mayukhmali Das Mayukhmali Das H.S. 6th 2019
    Satyam Kar Satyam Kar H.S. 5th 2019
    Puspendu Khan Puspendu Khan H.S. 5th 2019
    Anirban Khanra Anirban Khanra H.S. 5th 2019
    Sukriyo Chakraborty Sukriyo Chakraborty H.S. 3rd 2019
    Supriyo Seal Supriyo Seal H.S. 3rd 2019
    Shraman Jana Shraman Jana H.S. 4th 2019
    Tanmoy Maikap Tanmoy Maikap H.S. 2nd 2019
    Barnali Ghosh Barnali Ghosh H.S. 3rd 2019
    MD. Masum Akhtar MD. Masum Akhtar H.S. 2nd 2019
    Hritam Nath Hritam Nath H.S. 2nd 2019
    Anatap Mitra Anatap Mitra H.S. 2nd 2019
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    ADITRI GUPTA ADITRI GUPTA ICSE 99.6% 2022
    DEBASMITA PAL DEBASMITA PAL ICSE 99.4% 2022
    DEBASMIT GHOSH DEBASMIT GHOSH ICSE 99.2% 2022
    KASHVI NAG CHOWDHURY KASHVI NAG CHOWDHURY ICSE 99% 2022
    SOUMYADEEP GANGULY SOUMYADEEP GANGULY ICSE 99 2022
    RANNVIJAY ROY RANNVIJAY ROY ICSE 98.8% 2022
    SAMBIT KAITY SAMBIT KAITY ICSE 98.8% 2022
    SHREYA ROY SHREYA ROY ICSE 98.8% 2022
    DEEPSIKHA ROY DEEPSIKHA ROY ICSE 98.6% 2022
    ADRIJA BANIK ADRIJA BANIK ICSE 98.2% 2022
    SINCHAN MITRA SINCHAN MITRA ICSE 98.6% 2022
    AVIRUP DAS AVIRUP DAS ICSE 98.6% 2022
    ZENIA BHATTACHARYA ZENIA BHATTACHARYA ICSE 98.6% 2022
    SAMPOORAN SINHA SAMPOORAN SINHA ICSE 98.6% 2022
    DYOOTI BHATTACHARYA DYOOTI BHATTACHARYA ICSE 98.6% 2022
    ANNWESHA BHATTACHARYA ANNWESHA BHATTACHARYA ICSE 98.4% 2022
    RANGEEN DAS RANGEEN DAS ICSE 98.4% 2022
    SHARANYA SARKAR SHARANYA SARKAR ICSE 98.2% 2022
    AISHICHCHHA DUTTA AISHICHCHHA DUTTA ICSE 98% 2022
    SHOUNAK MAJUMDAR SHOUNAK MAJUMDAR ICSE 98% 2022
    ARYAAN BASU ARYAAN BASU ICSE 98% 2022
    SANJANA BASU SANJANA BASU ICSE 98% 2022
    ASMITA RAKSHIT ASMITA RAKSHIT ICSE 97.8% 2022
    ANISHA ROY ANISHA ROY ICSE 97.8% 2022
    ANUBHAV DUTTA ANUBHAV DUTTA ICSE 99.60% 2021
    SOUMYADEEP CHOWDHURY SOUMYADEEP CHOWDHURY ICSE 99.60% 2021
    SUNAINA ROY SUNAINA ROY ICSE 99.40% 2021
    RISHIKA AGARWAL RISHIKA AGARWAL ICSE 99.40% 2021
    APARUP GHOSH APARUP GHOSH ICSE 99.20% 2021
    RITAM NAG RITAM NAG ICSE 99.00% 2021
    RITISHA SARKAR RITISHA SARKAR ICSE 99.00% 2021
    BIHAN BANERJEE BIHAN BANERJEE ICSE 99.00% 2021
    Adrika Das Adrika Das ICSE 98.8% 2020
    Jaibrato Bhowmik Jaibrato Bhowmik ICSE 98.8% 2020
    Samadrito Mukherjee Samadrito Mukherjee ICSE 99% 2020
    Ayona Chakraborty Ayona Chakraborty ICSE 99% 2020
    Subhadip Sarkar Subhadip Sarkar ICSE 99% 2020
    Deepavali Mukherjee Deepavali Mukherjee ICSE 99.2% 2020
    Anisha Banerjee Anisha Banerjee ICSE 99% 2020
    Suchismita Mitra Suchismita Mitra ICSE 99% 2020
    Soumyashree Saha Soumyashree Saha ICSE 99.2% 2020
    Senjuti Ghosh Senjuti Ghosh ICSE 99.4% 2020
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    DIPTENDU SARKAR DIPTENDU SARKAR ISC 99.75% 2021
    SARNAB BANERJEE SARNAB BANERJEE ISC 99.50% 2021
    TUHIN PANDIT TUHIN PANDIT ISC 99.25% 2021
    AYUSH DAS AYUSH DAS ISC 99.00% 2021
    JISHNUDEEP KOLEY JISHNUDEEP KOLEY ISC 98.75% 2021
    SWAPNANIL MANDAL SWAPNANIL MANDAL ISC 98.50% 2021
    ADITYA GHOSH ADITYA GHOSH ISC 98.50% 2021
    AGNIDEEP CHAKRABORTY AGNIDEEP CHAKRABORTY ISC 98.25% 2021
    TEEJ MUKHERJEE TEEJ MUKHERJEE ISC 98.25% 2021
    Rudrashis Bardhan Rudrashis Bardhan ISC 97.8% 2020
    Rajeshwari Roy Rajeshwari Roy ISC 97.5% 2020
    Souvik Dutta Souvik Dutta ISC 97.25% 2020
    Soumyadeep Pal Soumyadeep Pal ISC 97.5% 2020
    Arnab Banik Arnab Banik ISC 97.75% 2020
    Prithu Purkait Prithu Purkait ISC 97.75% 2020
    Ritabrata das Ritabrata das ISC 98% 2020
    Anushree Halder Anushree Halder ISC 98.25% 2020
    Rajanya Sarkar Rajanya Sarkar ISC 98.5% 2020
    Shreya Pal Shreya Pal ISC 98.5% 2020
    Debanjan Bhattacharyya Debanjan Bhattacharyya ISC 98.75% 2020
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    Rounak Mandal Rounak Mandal MARKS-693 99% Madhyamik-2022
    Arnab Gorai Arnab Gorai MARKS-693 99% Madhyamik-2022
    Rounak Mandal Rounak Mandal MARKS-692 98.86% Madhyamik-2022
    Kaushiki Sarkar Kaushiki Sarkar MARKS-692 98.86% Madhyamik-2022
    Ananya Dasgupta Ananya Dasgupta MARKS-691 98.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Sagnik Kumar De Sagnik Kumar De MARKS-690 98.57% Madhyamik-2022
    Souhardya Sinha Souhardya Sinha MARKS-689 98.43% Madhyamik-2022
    Arman Isteaq Ali Arman Isteaq Ali MARKS-689 98.43% Madhyamik-2022
    Aninda Saha Aninda Saha MARKS-689 98.43% Madhyamik-2022
    Samiya Yasmin Samiya Yasmin MARKS-689 98.43% Madhyamik-2022
    Subhra Datta Subhra Datta MARKS-689 98.43% Madhyamik-2022
    Samrat Mondal Samrat Mondal MARKS-689 98.43% Madhyamik-2022
    Saikat Kumar Ganguly Saikat Kumar Ganguly MARKS-688 98.29% Madhyamik-2022
    Apurba Naskar Apurba Naskar MARKS-687 98.14% Madhyamik-2022
    Sougata Ghosh Sougata Ghosh MARKS-687 98.14% Madhyamik-2022
    Junaina Parvin Junaina Parvin MARKS-686 98% Madhyamik-2022
    Debmalya Niyogi Debmalya Niyogi MARKS-686 98% Madhyamik-2022
    Abhra Chatterjee Abhra Chatterjee MARKS-686 98% Madhyamik-2022
    Soumallya Neogi Soumallya Neogi MARKS-686 98% Madhyamik-2022
    Sayan Debnath Sayan Debnath MARKS-686 98% Madhyamik-2022
    Saswata Naiya Saswata Naiya MARKS-686 98% Madhyamik-2022
    Soham Paul Soham Paul MARKS-686 98% Madhyamik-2022
    Arunima Sikdar Arunima Sikdar MARKS-686 98% Madhyamik-2022
    Surath Ghosh Surath Ghosh MARKS-685 97.86% Madhyamik-2022
    Anik Bagdi Anik Bagdi MARKS-685 97.86% Madhyamik-2022
    Biswadeep Mondal Biswadeep Mondal MARKS-685 97.86% Madhyamik-2022
    Rupam Barman Rupam Barman MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Rifa Tamanna Rifa Tamanna MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Ritabrata Das Ritabrata Das MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Souradip Guchhait Souradip Guchhait MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Md Sahid Md Sahid MARKS-684 97.71%
    Soham Koner Soham Koner MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Soumyadip Giri Soumyadip Giri MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Shounak Pramanik Shounak Pramanik MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Tannistha Das Tannistha Das MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Koyal Das Koyal Das MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Barnita Saha Barnita Saha MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Soumyadeep Seth Soumyadeep Seth MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Amritabha Paul Amritabha Paul MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    Ayan Kumar Paul Ayan Kumar Paul MARKS-684 97.71% Madhyamik-2022
    OMJIT KAR OMJIT KAR Marks-697 99.57% Madhyamik-2021
    SAYANTANI SAHOO SAYANTANI SAHOO Marks-697 99.57% Madhyamik-2021
    MADHUMITA RAJAK MADHUMITA RAJAK Marks-697 99.57% Madhyamik-2021
    SAYAN MONDAL SAYAN MONDAL Marks-697 99.57% Madhyamik-2021
    Ashutosh Manna Ashutosh Manna Marks-697 99.57% Madhyamik-2021
    Anulekha Maji Anulekha Maji Marks-696 99.43% Madhyamik-2021
    TAMAGHNA MAITY TAMAGHNA MAITY Marks-696 99.43% Madhyamik-2021
    SAHITYA PATRA SAHITYA PATRA Marks-696 99.43% Madhyamik-2021
    BIBHAKAR DAKUA BIBHAKAR DAKUA Marks-696 99.43% Madhyamik-2021
    SAGNIK RAY SAGNIK RAY Marks-696 99.43% Madhyamik-2021
    Trisha Sarkar Trisha Sarkar Marks-683 10th Madhyamik-2020
    Adwitiyaa Pandey Adwitiyaa Pandey Marks-683 10th Madhyamik-2020
    Sayan Biswas Sayan Biswas Marks-683 10th Madhyamik-2020
    Sayan Karmakar Sayan Karmakar Marks-683 10th Madhyamik-2020
    Aayan Seth Aayan Seth Marks-683 10th Madhyamik-2020
    Debanjan Dey Debanjan Dey Marks-683 10th Madhyamik-2020
    Junayed Hassan Junayed Hassan Marks-683 10th Madhyamik-2020
    Rupsa Saha Rupsa Saha Marks-683 10th Madhyamik-2020
    Chayanika Murmu Chayanika Murmu Marks-684 9th Madhyamik-2020
    Ankita Mandal Ankita Mandal Marks-684 9th Madhyamik-2020
    Shreya Sarkar Shreya Sarkar Marks-684 9th Madhyamik-2020
    Subhadip Baidya Subhadip Baidya Marks-684 9th Madhyamik-2020
    Suprakit Pandit Suprakit Pandit Marks-685 8th Madhyamik-2020
    Subhankar Maiti Subhankar Maiti Marks-685 8th Madhyamik-2020
    Suha Ghosh Suha Ghosh Marks-686 7th Madhyamik-2020
    Richik Samanta Richik Samanta Marks-686 7th Madhyamik-2020
    Sohan Tamang Sohan Tamang Marks-686 7th Madhyamik-2020
    Debaksha Siddhanta Debaksha Siddhanta Marks-686 7th Madhyamik-2020
    Sagnik Mishra Sagnik Mishra Marks-686 7th Madhyamik-2020
    Karan Dutta Karan Dutta Marks-686 7th Madhyamik-2020
    Soham Das Soham Das Marks-687 6th Madhyamik-2020
    Prince Kumar Singh Prince Kumar Singh Marks-687 6th Madhyamik-2020
    Asmi Chowdhury Asmi Chowdhury Marks-687 6th Madhyamik-2020
    Sunrit Singha Sunrit Singha Marks-687 9th Madhyamik-2020
    Saptarshi Jana Saptarshi Jana Marks-687 6th Madhyamik-2020
    Sounak Biswas Sounak Biswas Marks-687 6th Madhyamik-2020
    Souhardya Patra Souhardya Patra Marks-687 6th Madhyamik-2020
    Rinkiny Ghatak Rinkiny Ghatak Marks-687 6th Madhyamik-2020
    Swastik Sarkar Swastik Sarkar Marks-688 5th Madhyamik-2020
    Ankeet Sarkar Ankeet Sarkar Marks-688 5th Madhyamik-2020
    Avik Das Avik Das Marks-693 2nd Madhyamik-2020
    Sayantan Garai Sayantan Garai Marks-693 2nd Madhyamik-2020
    Aritra Pal Aritra Pal Marks-694 1st Madhyamik-2020
    Sayantika Ray Sayantika Ray Marks-681 10th Madhyamik-2019
    Soumyadeep Ghosh Soumyadeep Ghosh Marks-681 10th Madhyamik-2019
    Soumyadip Dutta Soumyadip Dutta Marks-681 10th Madhyamik-2019
    Aritra Mahara Aritra Mahara Marks-681 10th Madhyamik-2019
    Rima Chowdhury Rima Chowdhury Marks-681 10th Madhyamik-2019
    Saheli Roy Saheli Roy Marks-681 10th Madhyamik-2019
    Sanchari Chakraborty Sanchari Chakraborty Marks-681 10th Madhyamik-2019
    Sayanika Das Sayanika Das Marks-681 10th Madhyamik-2019
    Joyesh Roy Joyesh Roy Marks-682 9th Madhyamik-2019
    Soudha Hazra Soudha Hazra Marks-681 10th Madhyamik-2019
    Sougata Panda Sougata Panda Marks-682 9th Madhyamik-2019
    Pratyush Karan Pratyush Karan Marks-682 9th Madhyamik-2019
    Sayantan Datta Sayantan Datta Marks-683 8th Madhyamik-2019
    Koushik Santra Koushik Santra Marks-683 8th Madhyamik-2019
    Shahnawaz Alam Shahnawaz Alam Marks-683 8th Madhyamik-2019
    Ayantika Maji Ayantika Maji Marks-683 8th Madhyamik-2019
    Debalina Das Debalina Das Marks-683 8th Madhyamik-2019
    Pushkar Ghosh Pushkar Ghosh Marks-683 8th Madhyamik-2019
    Anik Chakraborty Anik Chakraborty Marks-684 7th Madhyamik-2019
    Saptarshi Dutta Saptarshi Dutta Marks-684 7th Madhyamik-2019
    Sohan Dey Sohan Dey Marks-685 6th Madhyamik-2019
    Sahityika Ghosh Sahityika Ghosh Marks-685 6th Madhyamik-2019
    Ankan Chakraborty Ankan Chakraborty Marks-685 6th Madhyamik-2019
    Sabarni Chatterjee Sabarni Chatterjee Marks-685 6th Madhyamik-2019
    Sukalpo Dey Sukalpo Dey Marks-686 5th Madhyamik-2019
    Suparna Sahoo Suparna Sahoo Marks-685 6th Madhyamik-2019
    Bratin Mondal Bratin Mondal Marks-689 3rd Madhyamik-2019
    Sougata Das Sougata Das Marks-694 1st Madhyamik-2019
    Camelia Roy Camelia Roy Marks-689 3rd Madhyamik-2019
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    • AIIMS
    • JEE Advanced
    • JEE Main
    • JIPMER
    • KVPY
    • NEET-UG
    • WBJEE
    Soumyadip Dhara Soumyadip Dhara AIIMS AIR-1963 2019
    Koustav Chakraborty Koustav Chakraborty AIIMS AIR-1443 2019
    Rajdeep Kundu Rajdeep Kundu AIIMS AIR-951* 2019
    Shraman Jana Shraman Jana AIIMS AIR-849 2019
    Riddhiman Biswas Riddhiman Biswas AIIMS AIR-1301 2019
    Koushik Pal Koushik Pal AIIMS AIR-784* 2019
    Kalarab Mukherjee Kalarab Mukherjee AIIMS AIR-184 2019
    Abhik Patra Abhik Patra AIIMS AIR-495 2019
    Agnibha Roy Agnibha Roy AIIMS AIR-19* 2019
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    Ankit Mondal Ankit Mondal JEE Advanced AIR-172 2021
    Panchajanya Dey Panchajanya Dey JEE Advanced AIR-348 2021
    Camelia Roy Camelia Roy JEE Advanced AIR-1337 2021
    Dhruv Sarkar Dhruv Sarkar JEE Advanced AIR-1415 2021
    Aytijya Saha Aytijya Saha JEE Advanced AIR-1606 2020
    Arka Datta Arka Datta JEE Advanced AIR-1521 2020
    Prithu Purkait Prithu Purkait JEE Advanced AIR-1497 2020
    Druv Rathi Druv Rathi JEE Advanced AIR-1193 2020
    Aritra Mitra Aritra Mitra JEE Advanced AIR-1062 2020
    Agniva Sinha Agniva Sinha JEE Advanced AIR-663 2020
    Utsav Basu Utsav Basu JEE Advanced AIR-503 2020
    Anubhav Dhar Anubhav Dhar JEE Advanced AIR-489 2020
    Sreemanti Dey Sreemanti Dey JEE Advanced AIR-484 2020
    Subham Ghosh Subham Ghosh JEE Advanced AIR-264 2020
    Souradeep Das Souradeep Das JEE Advanced AIR-120 2020
    Sunanda Mondal Sunanda Mondal JEE Advanced AIR-520 2019
    Akshat Singh Rathore Akshat Singh Rathore JEE Advanced AIR-520 2019
    Arpan Nandi Arpan Nandi JEE Advanced AIR-328 2019
    Anish Mandal Anish Mandal JEE Advanced AIR-320* 2019
    Niladri Sarkar Niladri Sarkar JEE Advanced AIR-281* 2019
    Koustav Das Koustav Das JEE Advanced AIR-201*
    Pradim Siwa Pradim Siwa JEE Advanced AIR-189* 2019
    Sayantan Biswas Sayantan Biswas JEE Advanced AIR-167* 2019
    Aniket Mandal Aniket Mandal JEE Advanced Air-146* 2019
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    Bratin Mondal Bratin Mondal JEE MAIN 18 2021
    PANCHAJANYA DEY PANCHAJANYA DEY JEE MAIN 105 2021
    ankit mondal ankit mondal JEE MAIN 252 2021
    dhruv sarkar dhruv sarkar JEE MAIN 309 2021
    camelia roy camelia roy JEE MAIN 942 2021
    Anik Chakraborty Anik Chakraborty JEE MAIN 99.65% 2021
    Camelia Roy Camelia Roy JEE MAIN 99.83% 2021
    Debadrito Roy Debadrito Roy JEE MAIN 99.85% 2021
    Upayan Chatterjee Upayan Chatterjee JEE MAIN 99.88% 2021
    Pramit Kr. Chandra Pramit Kr. Chandra JEE MAIN AIR-1061 2019
    Sagar Tarafdar Sagar Tarafdar JEE MAIN AIR-1047 2019
    Nirjhar Das Nirjhar Das JEE MAIN AIR-1005 2019
    Anish Mandal Anish Mandal JEE MAIN AIR-868 2019
    Ishan Karmakar Ishan Karmakar JEE MAIN AIR-798* 2019
    Arpan Nandi Arpan Nandi JEE MAIN AIR-775 2019
    Subhadip Nandi Subhadip Nandi JEE MAIN AIR-582 2019
    Ankan Mallick Ankan Mallick JEE MAIN AIR-444 2019
    Akshat Singh Rathore Akshat Singh Rathore JEE MAIN AIR-390 2019
    Sourav Karmakar Sourav Karmakar JEE MAIN AIR-355 2019
    Sayan Biswas Sayan Biswas JEE MAIN AIR-257 2019
    Sayantan Biswas Sayantan Biswas JEE MAIN AIR-268 2019
    Hritam Nath Hritam Nath JEE MAIN AIR-70 2019
    Sagnik Mondal Sagnik Mondal JEE MAIN AIR-184 2019
    Aniket Mondal Aniket Mondal JEE MAIN AIR-115 2019
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    Utsav Thakur Utsav Thakur JIPMER AIR-1293 2019
    Anindya Sundar Satpati Anindya Sundar Satpati JIPMER AIR-2017 2019
    Amajit Mukherjee Amajit Mukherjee JIPMER AIR-1877 2019
    Abhik Patra Abhik Patra JIPMER AIR-415 2019
    Jagrit Maiti Jagrit Maiti JIPMER AIR-620 2019
    Riddhiman Biswas Riddhiman Biswas JIPMER AIR-394 2019
    Kalarab Mukherjee Kalarab Mukherjee JIPMER AIR-14 2019
    Agnibha Roy Agnibha Roy JIPMER AIR-15* 2019
    Kalarab Mukherjee Kalarab Mukherjee JIPMER AIR-8* 2019
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    Ipshita Naskar (SA) Ipshita Naskar (SA) KVPY AIR-11 2021
    Ishan Mandal (SA) Ishan Mandal (SA) KVPY AIR-16 2021
    Panchajanya Dey (SX) Panchajanya Dey (SX) KVPY AIR-56 2021
    Soumyaprabha Dey (SA) Soumyaprabha Dey (SA) KVPY AIR-63 2021
    Camelia Roy (SX) Camelia Roy (SX) KVPY AIR-106 2021
    Anubhav Dhar Anubhav Dhar KVPY AIR-126 2018-19
    Nirjhar Das Nirjhar Das KVPY AIR-94 2018-19
    Sayan Biswas Sayan Biswas KVPY AIR-102* 2018-19
    Sagnik Mondal Sagnik Mondal KVPY AIR-106 2018-19
    Kalarab Mukherjee Kalarab Mukherjee KVPY AIR-60 2018-19
    Arka Majhi Arka Majhi KVPY AIR-71 2018-19
    Souradeep Das Souradeep Das KVPY AIR-48 2018-19
    Aritra Mitra Aritra Mitra KVPY AIR-30 2018-19
    Md Sayan Safik Md Sayan Safik KVPY AIR-3* 2018-19
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    Anirban De Anirban De NEET-UG AIR-82 2021
    Saptarshi Chaudhuri Saptarshi Chaudhuri NEET-UG AIR-153 2021
    Dinesh Pal Dinesh Pal NEET-UG AIR-410 2021
    Sarannya Sahoo Sarannya Sahoo NEET-UG AIR-782 2021
    SOMA PAL SOMA PAL NEET-UG AIR-9725 2020
    KOUSTAV SAHA KOUSTAV SAHA NEET-UG AIR-9311 2020
    SOURADIP SAMANTA SOURADIP SAMANTA NEET-UG AIR-8735 2020
    ARYA BHATTACHARYA ARYA BHATTACHARYA NEET-UG AIR-8160 2020
    SOUMYAJIT MUKHERJEE SOUMYAJIT MUKHERJEE NEET-UG AIR-7953 2020
    ARNAB HALDER ARNAB HALDER NEET-UG AIR-7138 2020
    RUP SINHABABU RUP SINHABABU NEET-UG AIR-6695 2020
    DEBMALYA GHOSH DEBMALYA GHOSH NEET-UG AIR-6425 2020
    SASWATA GUPTA SASWATA GUPTA NEET-UG AIR-5904 2020
    AMLAN BHATTACHARJEE AMLAN BHATTACHARJEE NEET-UG AIR-5373 2020
    DEBJOTI MAJI DEBJOTI MAJI NEET-UG AIR-5079 2020
    DISHA MANDAL DISHA MANDAL NEET-UG AIR-5449 2020
    MEHBUB HOSSAIN MEHBUB HOSSAIN NEET-UG AIR-4191 2020
    Ripta Roy Ripta Roy NEET-UG AIR-3156 2020
    Shyam Sundar Singh Shyam Sundar Singh NEET-UG AIR-3358 2020
    Shymantak Bhuniya Shymantak Bhuniya NEET-UG AIR-1097 2020
    Akash Kundu Akash Kundu NEET-UG AIR-1021 2020
    Sayak Biswas Sayak Biswas NEET-UG AIR-44 2020
    Soyeb Aftab Soyeb Aftab NEET-UG AIR-1 2020
    Aranya Dhibar Aranya Dhibar NEET-UG AIR-1947* 2019
    Sayantan Mukherjee Sayantan Mukherjee NEET-UG AIR-1748 2019
    Koushik Pal Koushik Pal NEET-UG AIR-1720 2019
    Anindya Sundar Satpati Anindya Sundar Satpati NEET-UG AIR-1676 2019
    Utsav Thakur Utsav Thakur NEET-UG AIR-1340 2019
    Hritam Nath Hritam Nath NEET-UG AIR-1090 2019
    Aritra Halder Aritra Halder NEET-UG AIR-964* 2019
    Milan Mallik Milan Mallik NEET-UG AIR-898* 2019
    Anirban Sarkar Anirban Sarkar NEET-UG AIR-828* 2019
    Abhik Patra Abhik Patra NEET-UG AIR-495 2019
    Riddhiman Biswas Riddhiman Biswas NEET-UG AIR-419 2019
    Ayush Ranjan Ayush Ranjan NEET-UG AIR-149* 2019
    Sagar Chanda Sagar Chanda NEET-UG AIR-53* 2019
    Agnibha Roy Agnibha Roy NEET-UG AIR-13* 2019
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    Himanshu Shekhar Himanshu Shekhar WBJEE 1 2022
    Kaustav Chowdhury Kaustav Chowdhury WBJEE 5 2022
    Soumyaprabha Dey Soumyaprabha Dey WBJEE 6 2022
    Samvab De Samvab De WBJEE 11 2022
    Subhankar Banerjee Subhankar Banerjee WBJEE 10 2022
    Ishan Manda Ishan Manda WBJEE 15 2022
    Swaprabha Dey Swaprabha Dey WBJEE 46 2022
    Shamik Bhattyacharya Shamik Bhattyacharya WBJEE 50 2022
    Soham Purkait Soham Purkait WBJEE 55 2022
    Antik Sur Antik Sur WBJEE 63 2022
    Samadrito Mukherjee Samadrito Mukherjee WBJEE 71 2022
    Suman Khanra Suman Khanra WBJEE 148 2022
    Debjit Pal Debjit Pal WBJEE 164 2022
    Rinkiny Ghatak Rinkiny Ghatak WBJEE 258 2022
    Samaraha Panja Samaraha Panja WBJEE 260 2022
    Sauptik Maiti Sauptik Maiti WBJEE 264 2022
    Sreejan Bose Sreejan Bose WBJEE 289 2022
    MD Sadique MD Sadique WBJEE 317 2022
    Debapriya Ghosh Debapriya Ghosh WBJEE 324 2022
    Soumyadip Pramanik Soumyadip Pramanik WBJEE 332 2022
    Aritra Pal Aritra Pal WBJEE 337 2022
    Ashutosh Shukla Ashutosh Shukla WBJEE 343 2022
    Baibhab Chakraborty Baibhab Chakraborty WBJEE 407 2022
    Atmik Goswami Atmik Goswami WBJEE 469 2022
    Panchajanya Dey Panchajanya Dey WBJEE 1st 2021
    Bratin Mondal Bratin Mondal WBJEE 3rd 2021
    Ankit Mondal Ankit Mondal WBJEE 4th 2021
    Souhardya Dutta Souhardya Dutta WBJEE 10th 2021
    Arka Datta Arka Datta WBJEE 10th 2020
    Girik Maskara Girik Maskara WBJEE 9th 2020
    Aritra Mitra Aritra Mitra WBJEE 8th 2020
    Ankur Bhaumik Ankur Bhaumik WBJEE 6th 2020
    Utsav Basu Utsav Basu WBJEE 4th 2020
    Sreemanti Dey Sreemanti Dey WBJEE 3rd 2020
    Subham Ghosh Subham Ghosh WBJEE 2nd 2020
    Souradeep Das Souradeep Das WBJEE 1st 2020
    Pathfinder result-corner-img
    • NTSE
    Swapnesh Sinha Swapnesh Sinha NTSE (STAGE-1) RANK-21 2019
    Subhradip Maity Subhradip Maity NTSE (STAGE-1) RANK-20 2019
    Sayantan Datta Sayantan Datta NTSE (STAGE-1) RANK-14 2019
    Srinjoy Roy Srinjoy Roy NTSE (STAGE-1) RANK-7 2019
    Sukalpo Dey Sukalpo Dey NTSE (STAGE-1) RANK-8 2019
    Panchajanya Dey Panchajanya Dey NTSE (STAGE-1) RANK-1 2019
    Anik Chakraborty Anik Chakraborty NTSE (STAGE-1) RANK-1 2019
    Mohammad Suhali Mohammad Suhali NTSE (STAGE-1) RANK-3 2019
    Rahul Adhikari Rahul Adhikari NTSE (STAGE-1) RANK-5 2019
    Pathfinder result-corner-img